STATE BOUND!!! GIRLS 4X200 Autumn Armour, Anna Owen, Madison Boleach, Audrey Ross
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
STATE BOUND!!! 4X800 - 8:27.83 - SCHOOL RECORD SECTIONAL CHAMPS Sam Northcutt, Will Owen, Brandon Black, Lukas McLeod
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
Congrats to Chase Haner and Jackson Jung for being selected to the EMO All-Conference Baseball Team!!! Chase Haner - 1st Team Infield Jackson Jung - 2nd Team Infield/Pitcher
7 months ago, Cody McCann
chase
jj
4x400 Sectional Qualifiers Lakoda Preston, Sam Northcutt, Lukas McLeod, Will Owen
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
Matera Ellis - Sectional Qualifier - 3200M
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
800M District Champ - Will Owen Sentional Qualifier - Sam Northcutt
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
Lakoda Preston - Sectional Qualifier - 400M
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
Lukas McLeod - Sectional Qualifier - 400M
7 months ago, Cody McCann
lm
4x100 DISTRICT CHAMPS with a time of 53.60!!!! Audrey Ross, Madison Boleach, Bre Black, Autumn Armour
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
4x200 Sectional Qualifiers Autumn Armour, Audrey Ross, Madison Boleach, Anna Owen
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
Matera Ellis - Sectional Qualifier - 1600M
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
Coden Miller - Sectional Qualifier - 1600M
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
4X800 Sectional Qualifiers!!! Sydney Miller, Matera Ellis, Cynthia Resor, Elizabeth Northcutt
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
4x800 DISTRICT CHAMPS with a time of 8:37!!!! Will Owen, Lukas McLeod, Sam Northcutt, Brandon Black
7 months ago, Cody McCann
track
Sam Northcutt - Sectional Track Qualifier - High Jump
7 months ago, Cody McCann
sn
Spring Sports Awards will be held on Tuesday, May 17th, at 6pm in the High School Gym. JH track will begin at 6pm followed by HS track and baseball.
7 months ago, Cody McCann
awards
Class 3 District 6 Baseball The #4 Tigers take on #5 Monroe City at South Shelby on Friday, May 13th, at 4pm.
7 months ago, Cody McCann
bsb
EMO All-Conference Track Will Owen - EMO Mid Distance Runner of the Year
7 months ago, Cody McCann
WO
EMO All-Conference Track Boys 4x400 - 1st Team All-Conference Sam Northcutt, Will Owen, Lakoda Preston, Lukas McLeod Shot Put - 2nd Team Madison Epperson
7 months ago, Cody McCann
1st
mad
EMO All-Conference Track Girls 4x100 - 1st Team All-Conference Audrey Ross, Autumn Armour, Bre Black, Madison Boleach Girls 4x200 - 2nd Team All-Conference Madison Boleach, Audrey Ross, Autumn Armour, Anna Owen
7 months ago, Cody McCann
1
2